chargevu
2 of 2 operational22 kW peakVoltron (Indonesia)

Starbucks Metland Cyber City

Starbucks Metland Cyber City, , Jl Metland. Pd bahar Kec karang tengah, Tangerang, ID

2 ports · IDR 2467/kWh + Tax

Ports at this station

  • Type 2

    2× · up to 22 kW

    Operational

Station info

Address
Starbucks Metland Cyber City, , Jl Metland. Pd bahar Kec karang tengah, 15159, Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia
Access
Starbucks parking lot
Total points
2
Coordinates
-6.19789, 106.70365
Last verified
2026-07-23
Nearby

6 closest stations

If this site is busy or out of service, here are the next best options within roughly 50 km.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to tell other drivers what to expect.

Anonymous review

Tell other drivers what happened at Starbucks Metland Cyber City.

No account. No email harvested. Captcha is used to keep spammers out.

By submitting you confirm this is your own experience. We rate-limit 1 review per IP per station per 24 hours.

Quick check-in

1 tap · rate-limited

Tell the next driver what to expect.

Photo

Add a photo of Starbucks Metland Cyber City.

JPEG, PNG, WebP or HEIC, 5 MB max. EXIF is stripped on our side. Photos appear after a quick moderation pass.

Drag a photo here, or click to pick one.

JPEG, PNG, WebP, HEIC up to 5 MB

Starbucks Metland Cyber City EV Charger · Chargevu